M15 Lambare 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Lambare live, $15K

muži dvouhra antuka Paraguay M15 Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
finále
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 3
24.08.19
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 4 4
24.08.19
semifinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 5
23.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 1 7
Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 62
23.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 2
24.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 3 7
Federico Zeballos 1 4 6 65
24.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Andre Miele 0 5 5
22.08.19
2. kolo
Andre Miele 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 65
22.08.19
2. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 0 1 5
22.08.19
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 63
23.08.19
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
23.08.19
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Enrique Bogo 1 2 6 2
20.08.19
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 6
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 1 75 3 3
20.08.19
1. kolo
Andres Urrea 2 2 6 6
Lucas Britez Risso 1 6 2 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Andre Miele 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 5
21.08.19
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu 2 4 6 6
Luciano Carraro 1 6 3 1
21.08.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 3 7 6
Juan Borba 1 6 5 3
21.08.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 4 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 3 2
21.08.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 3
21.08.19
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 4 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 1 64 6 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Christian Oliveira 0 1 62
21.08.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 4 5
21.08.19
1. kolo
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 4 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5 6 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 1 2 7 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 4 7 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 6 5 2
21.08.19
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 2 4
22.08.19
1. kolo
Enrique Bogo 2 4 6 6
Gaston Tonello 1 6 2 1
22.08.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 3 6 1
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Alexis Leguizamon 0 2 3
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 3
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 0 2
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 7
Santino Morel Rieder 0 2 63
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Bruno Britez 0 4 62
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 4 1
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser 2 7 6 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 62 75 4
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 2 13
Enrico Galarza 1 1 6 11
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 63 4
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 6
Federico Gaston Gonzalez Benitez 0 5 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Britez 2 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 63 2
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 10
Julian Cundom 1 6 3 8
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Gustavo Giudici 0 0 2
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Carlos Rios 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Leguizamon 2 7 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Santino Morel Rieder 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 4 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Paraguay M15 Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
finále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 2
19.08.19
semifinále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
19.08.19
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 1 1
19.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 5 6 10
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 1 7 1 6
19.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Fernando Yamacita 0 0 1
19.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Lucas Britez Risso/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 0 3
19.08.19
čtvrtfinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg/Agustin Riquelme 0 63 2
19.08.19
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 3 10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 6 8
19.08.19
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Santiago Besada/Andres Urrea 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Andre Miele 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 7 6
Luis Britto/Javier Naser 0 62 4
19.08.19
1. kolo
Enrique Bogo/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov/Santino Morel Rieder 0 65 3
19.08.19
1. kolo
Lucas Britez Risso/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 5 10
Juan Borba/Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 1 3 7 1
19.08.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Bruno Britez/Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Christian Oliveira 0 5 64
<