M15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
finále
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
4
28.11.20
semifinále
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
4
4
28.11.20
semifinále
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
2
4
27.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Ryan Peniston
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
2
1
27.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Mateus Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Henry Patten
0
6
6
6
3
27.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
3
3
27.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Lehecka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
1
2
26.11.20
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
1
5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
1
26.11.20
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
6
5
2
26.11.20
2. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
3
5
26.11.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
4
26.11.20
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
4
6
6
26.11.20
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
4
0
26.11.20
2. kolo
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
4
1
25.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
5
0
25.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
2
25.11.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
4
1
25.11.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
1
1
25.11.20
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
3
25.11.20
1. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
4
25.11.20
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
1
4
25.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
2
3
25.11.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
3
2
25.11.20
1. kolo
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
0
3
25.11.20
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
25.11.20
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
2
25.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
4
2
25.11.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
1
0
25.11.20
1. kolo
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Matic Spec
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
1
6
2
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
0
2
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Toby Martin
1
0
7
1
3
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Naoki Tajima
2
7
7
H2H
Henry Patten
0
5
5
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
4
4
24.11.20
kvalifik.
Sebastian Gima
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
6
1
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
1
5
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
2
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis
0
2
6
3
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Krstanovic
0
1
4
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Jakub Paul
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Jones
0
6
8
6
3
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
4
2
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
0
2
1
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
4
7
6
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
0
1
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima
2
2
6
10
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
6
3
5
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
0
6
11
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
1
9
24.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
4
1
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
0
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergis Kyratzis
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Todorov
1
7
6
4
3
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
7
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
6
5
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
4
6
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Vasilios Caripi
2
7
7
H2H
Theodoros Mitsakos
0
6
3
5
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Josip Krstanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
1
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
3
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Hartmeier
2
4
6
13
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
1
6
1
11
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Dorian Kos
0
3
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis
0
1
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasileios Iliopoulos
0
3
1
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel O'Neill
0
2
3
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Georgios Valaris
0
0
4
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima
1
w/o
H2H
Basilis Voltirakis
0
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
5
6
10
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
1
7
0
4
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Jason Janis
1
3
H2H
Gabriel Zonza
skreč
0
2
23.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Henry Patten
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
2
7
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
finále
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
0
4
4
27.11.20
semifinále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
3
5
27.11.20
semifinále
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
3
26.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
1
7
3
4
3
26.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
2
26.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
26.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
1
7
24.11.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
2
6
24.11.20
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
7
H2H
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas
0
3
6
3
24.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)/Adam Jones
0
1
5
25.11.20
1. kolo
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch
1
4
6
7
25.11.20
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin
0
4
3
25.11.20
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
6
5
0
26.11.20
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
0
4
4
26.11.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima
0
2
3
<