M15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
finále
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
6
6
1
22.02.20
semifinále
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
4
0
22.02.20
semifinále
Alexis Musialek
1
4
H2H
Clement Geens
skreč
0
1
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Omar Giacalone
2
0
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
2
2
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
1
4
21.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
2
22.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
0
6
1
20.02.20
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
6
2
7
H2H
Billy Harris
1
2
6
5
20.02.20
2. kolo
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
5
4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christos Keisidis
1
4
6
3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Cayetano March
2
6
1
6
H2H
William Griffith
1
4
6
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
0
20.02.20
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
5
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
2
7
7
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
0
2
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
6
5
7
4
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gian Luca Tanner
1
5
6
5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
7
1
7
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
6
6
6
6
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
5
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
1
7
3
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
5
5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
3
6
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
4
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
William Griffith
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
8
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
7
2
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
3
6
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
7
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
6
2
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
4
7
3
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
4
3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
0
4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
0
3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Antonio Massara
1
w/o
H2H
Tim Heger
0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
4
6
7
18.02.20
kvalifik.
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
2
3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
4
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Demeroutis
0
3
3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
2
3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
7
6
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
0
5
3
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
5
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Digraci
0
3
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
2
6
10
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
3
8
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
3
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
1
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
2
7
10
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
6
5
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
4
6
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Lugari
0
5
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
4
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
1
3
6
8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
0
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
1
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
0
4
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Zocastello
2
7
7
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
5
6
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Hoeijmans
0
4
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Knoess
0
1
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Poutis
0
2
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
2
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
2
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
5
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
2
6
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
2
10
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
2
6
7
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Demeroutis
2
6
6
H2H
Maj Tomac
0
4
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
1
2
6
8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
1
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
3
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
5
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Lugari
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
0
3
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Diego Digraci
2
6
6
H2H
George Agious
0
0
0
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
finále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt
1
6
4
4
21.02.20
semifinále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
7
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner
0
6
5
5
21.02.20
semifinále
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic
1
6
4
2
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac
1
3
7
7
7
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
3
1
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic
2
6
7
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
0
3
6
3
20.02.20
čtvrtfinále
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
3
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas
1
5
6
8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Cayetano March
1
6
2
7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
6
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou
0
4
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Jonathan Gray
0
1
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Carles Hernandez
0
2
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic
2
7
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos
0
6
4
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Marius Ruzgas
0
3
0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko
0
0
2
<