M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 finále |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.11.19 semifinále |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.11.19 semifinále |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 62 | 72 | 5 | |||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lenny Hampel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2. kolo |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
26.11.19 1. kolo |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1. kolo |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Xilas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Martinez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.11.19 1. kolo |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Athanassios Manekas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.11.19 kvalifik. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Choumis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evangelos Kypriotis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Gregoriou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basilis Voltirakis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes skreč | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Uisung Park | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Deney Wassermann skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seongbin Sim | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Cierny | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Harry David Meehan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dian Nedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgios Tsikriteas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dimitrios Choumis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evangelos Kypriotis | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 finále |
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 semifinále |
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 semifinále |
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul/Luca Staeheli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov/Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.11.19 čtvrtfinále |
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich/Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Jakub Paul/Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes/Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Alibek Kachmazov/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Donski/Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lenny Hampel/Artem Smirnov | 1 | 76 | 3 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Aleksei Khomich/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov/Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 0 | 66 |