M15 Heraklion 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
finále
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 1
16.11.19
semifinále
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 2
16.11.19
semifinále
Alexander Erler 2 6 2 6
Yshai Oliel 1 4 6 1
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 2
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 1 6 3
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 62 3
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 4
15.11.19
2. kolo
Jonas Trinker 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
15.11.19
2. kolo
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 3
15.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Billy Harris 1 3 6 4
15.11.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 0 4
15.11.19
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 1
15.11.19
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 1
15.11.19
2. kolo
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Filippo Moroni 0 3 4
15.11.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt skreč 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov skreč 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
13.11.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 3 2
14.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer 2 3 7 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 65 4
14.11.19
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 3 76 4
14.11.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 2 6
Lenny Hampel 1 1 6 2
14.11.19
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 61
14.11.19
1. kolo
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 0
14.11.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 2 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 10
Uisung Park 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Sahar Simon 2 0 6 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 6 3 6
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 10
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 1 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 61 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick 0 1 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos 1 6 3 6
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 7
Jackson Varney 0 4 65
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 5 6 10
Dominik Nazaruk 1 7 4 6
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Mile Matic 0 65 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 5 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7 10
Seongbin Sim 1 71 5 8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Winter Meagher 0 5 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sean Hodkin 1 6 3
Marco Mosciatti skreč 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Denis Parshutin 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 3 64
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 1 7 2 4
Arvid Nordquist skreč 0 6 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Barney Fitzpatrick 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 75 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 3 10
Yeongseok Jeong 1 2 6 8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 6
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 0 5 3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Rohrer 2 6 1 14
Stamatis Kapiris 1 2 6 12
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
finále
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 0 4 0
11.11.19
semifinále
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson 0 2 63
11.11.19
semifinále
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson 1 3
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker skreč 0 1
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 3
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris 0 3 4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 0 10
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 7
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya 2 6 2 10
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu 1 2 6 7
11.11.19
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel/Alexandar Lazarov 0 62 0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 3 10
Giovanni Fonio/Filippo Moroni 1 4 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell 0 3 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Glenn Smits 0 3 1
<