M15 Gimcheon 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Gimcheon live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
finále
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 5 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 1 7 2
22.06.19
semifinále
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 0
22.06.19
semifinále
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
21.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 1 3
21.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 2 74 5
21.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Sanhui Shin 2 6 1 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 2 6 2
21.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 66
19.06.19
2. kolo
Sanhui Shin 1 5 6 3
Jung-Woong Na skreč 0 7 4 0
19.06.19
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 6 4 5
Jean Thirouin skreč 0 3 7 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 3 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 3 6 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 4 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6 6
Minjong Park 1 71 2 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 3 7 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 6 65 4
20.06.19
2. kolo
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 61 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 2 3
18.06.19
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Jin Sung Han 1 6 4 1
18.06.19
1. kolo
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 3
18.06.19
1. kolo
Andrej Glvac 2 6 7
Junhyun Lee 0 2 60
18.06.19
1. kolo
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 4
18.06.19
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 4 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 65 3
19.06.19
1. kolo
Ju-Hae Moon 2 7 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seong Taek Im 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. kolo
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 0 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Seon Yong Han 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 65 74 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 0 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 1 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 4 0
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 3
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 0 0
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 3
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 0 10
Tae-Woo Lee 1 1 6 6
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6 14
Seita Watanabe 1 3 75 12
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Minjong Park 2 7 7
Ren Nakamura 0 5 65
18.06.19
kvalifik.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 2 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jae-Won Choi 2 7 5 10
Winter Meagher 1 60 7 6
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura 2 2 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 2 10
Seongbin Sim 1 65 6 5
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Seong Taek Im 2 5 6 10
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 7 3 6
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Minjong Park 1 7 3
Geun Jun Kim skreč 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Seita Watanabe 1 6 3
David Barclay skreč 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
finále
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 4 6 10
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
semifinále
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim 0 3 3
17.06.19
semifinále
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon 0 4 2
17.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 3
17.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na/Seong-Gook Oh 0 3 5
17.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Jin Sung Han/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 63
17.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 2 10
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
1. kolo
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Jung-Woong Na/Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Dominik Palan 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. kolo
Tae-Woo Lee/Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
David Barclay/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng 2 5 7 10
Seon Yong Han/Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 5 8
17.06.19
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 2 6 2 10
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1. kolo
Matthew Mendez/Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa/Ryota Tanuma 0 65 4
17.06.19
1. kolo
Jin Sung Han/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 0 2 62
17.06.19
1. kolo
Young Seok Kim/Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
<