M15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Weston
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.02.20
finále
Zsombor Piros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
6
4
3
01.02.20
semifinále
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
2
1
01.02.20
semifinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
0
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
4
3
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
1
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
6
4
2
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Zsombor Piros
2
7
3
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
2
6
3
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
5
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
4
7
6
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
4
30.01.20
2. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
1
7
4
2
30.01.20
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
6
2
7
5
5
30.01.20
2. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Shinji Hazawa
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
1
5
H2H
Justin Eleveld
skreč
0
1
30.01.20
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
5
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
2
29.01.20
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Justin Eleveld
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
5
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
skreč
0
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kudriashov
0
2
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
2
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
0
1
0
29.01.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
7
4
5
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
3
3
29.01.20
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
2
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa
1
3
6
5
H2H
Baran Cengiz
skreč
0
6
3
1
29.01.20
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
4
4
29.01.20
1. kolo
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
7
4
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
3
6
2
30.01.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gustaf Strom
1
6
5
4
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Justin Eleveld
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
4
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Tristan Meraut
2
6
7
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
6
5
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
1
2
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Baran Cengiz
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
6
8
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
1
1
29.01.20
kvalifik.
Federico Campana
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sallay
0
3
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Justin Eleveld
2
6
6
H2H
Janos Fekete
0
2
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
2
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
6
6
1
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Sendogan
0
2
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
2
3
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay
2
5
6
11
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
7
4
9
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Mate Voros
2
7
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
5
4
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Baran Cengiz
2
6
7
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
5
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
2
0
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
5
5
27.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
3
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Justin Eleveld
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
4
7
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kaan Cepel
1
2
7
7
8
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
2
3
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
0
0
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
7
0
10
H2H
Kaya Arinc
1
6
7
6
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Umit Ege Cankus
0
3
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
4
6
7
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Shohei Chikami
0
5
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorbatenko
0
2
0
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Peter Sallay
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
0
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
4
6
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Hopp
0
2
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Baran Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
1
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Emir Sendogan
2
5
6
11
H2H
Efe Comu
1
7
1
9
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Keki
0
0
6
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Can Gunes
0
4
4
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
5
1
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
3
2
26.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Janos Fekete
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
5
27.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
6
1
4
27.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky
0
2
4
27.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
1
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
finále
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
10
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
3
31.01.20
semifinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele
1
6
6
6
7
31.01.20
semifinále
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
2
6
5
10
H2H
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
1
4
7
7
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
0
5
2
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele
1
w/o
H2H
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler
0
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
2
31.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
2
7
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov
0
6
1
6
2
30.01.20
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
30.01.20
1. kolo
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas
0
2
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone
0
3
6
2
30.01.20
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna
0
3
6
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
6
3
7
30.01.20
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel
0
2
3
30.01.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros
0
5
3
<