M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (Australia
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.12.19
finále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
1
6
2
4
15.12.19
semifinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
5
6
3
15.12.19
semifinále
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
5
2
15.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
6
5
2
15.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
4
15.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
1
15.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
4
4
13.12.19
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
3
5
13.12.19
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
5
5
13.12.19
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
1
2
13.12.19
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
4
3
13.12.19
2. kolo
Patrik Rikl
1
2
H2H
Igor Sijsling
skreč
0
0
13.12.19
2. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
1
5
13.12.19
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
5
1
13.12.19
2. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
2
6
4
10.12.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
4
10.12.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
2
1
12.12.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
4
5
12.12.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
5
2
12.12.19
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
1
2
12.12.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
3
12.12.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
1
12.12.19
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
5
6
1
12.12.19
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
1
12.12.19
1. kolo
Niklas Schell
2
6
7
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
3
5
12.12.19
1. kolo
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
2
1
12.12.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
2
6
1
13.12.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Linus Frost
1
6
1
0
13.12.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Hansson
0
3
0
13.12.19
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
1
4
13.12.19
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
6
5
2
10.12.19
kvalifik.
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
4
2
10.12.19
kvalifik.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
4
10.12.19
kvalifik.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
0
10.12.19
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
3
6
6
10.12.19
kvalifik.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
2
2
11.12.19
kvalifik.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
4
4
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
3
3
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Colin Van Beem
2
7
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
6
7
2
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luca Castagnola
1
2
6
5
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
5
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
1
6
4
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
2
10
H2H
Riccardo Tavilla
1
0
6
5
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
4
4
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
4
6
2
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Takuya Kureoka
0
3
4
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rok Komac
1
6
2
8
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
7
4
8
09.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic
1
6
3
H2H
Marlon Vankan
skreč
0
2
0
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
1
0
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
0
4
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
3
2
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
2
1
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
3
6
15
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
6
3
13
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
4
7
10
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
6
5
8
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
0
1
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Grgo Dujmovic
0
2
2
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
2
4
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Can Gunes
0
2
2
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Takuya Kumasaka
0
0
2
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Rok Komac
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
3
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Takuya Kureoka
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
2
3
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
0
1
1
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
3
2
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
4
4
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Elesey Avtamonov
0
0
1
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Tavilla
1
5
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
skreč
0
0
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Greif
0
2
0
08.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
0
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.12.19
finále
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
10
H2H
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson
1
6
5
7
4
7
09.12.19
semifinále
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
0
2
09.12.19
semifinále
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
3
09.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic
0
6
2
6
5
09.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino
0
6
2
1
09.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis
0
09.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
0
6
9
2
09.12.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel
0
1
3
09.12.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric
0
3
1
09.12.19
1. kolo
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Saba Purtseladze
0
4
4
09.12.19
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
1
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
skreč
0
4
09.12.19
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Benjamin Dhoe
0
4
2
09.12.19
1. kolo
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem
0
1
3
09.12.19
1. kolo
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
1
09.12.19
1. kolo
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell
1
4
6
5
<