M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
finále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
4
6
1
17.11.19
semifinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
2
17.11.19
semifinále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
4
6
2
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
0
2
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
3
6
3
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
2
16.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
1
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
2
0
14.11.19
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
2
7
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
2
0
16.11.19
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
0
16.11.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
2
16.11.19
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
1
16.11.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
1
6
5
16.11.19
2. kolo
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
5
5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
5
6
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
3
1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
5
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
3
6
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
4
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
1
6
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
1
6
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
2
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
6
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karlo Kranic
1
6
4
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat
1
3
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
skreč
0
1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Borroni
2
7
5
12
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
6
2
7
10
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
4
2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
5
6
4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Picchione
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
7
0
5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
1
7
9
3
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
3
7
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
5
5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
7
4
10
H2H
Berk Ilkel
1
6
4
6
5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
1
0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
6
5
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
6
6
2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
6
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner
2
0
6
10
H2H
George Galenianos
1
6
2
3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
4
4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Yehayan
0
4
6
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
w/o
H2H
Shokhrukh Kutmanov
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
1
6
3
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
skreč
0
2
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
0
6
10
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
6
0
8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Kalkenov
0
0
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
1
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
skreč
0
0
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
George Galenianos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kaan Cepel
1
0
7
4
8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
2
1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daniil Gusev
1
4
6
5
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Verbin
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
3
2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
0
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
7
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
2
6
5
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Ersoy
0
0
0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
1
2
6
6
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Filip Krolo
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
4
4
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
finále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
3
3
11.11.19
semifinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
11.11.19
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler
0
0
1
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
13
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat
1
1
7
2
11
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
11
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel
1
4
6
9
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
w/o
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
1
2
6
6
11.11.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Efe Comu/Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
6
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
7
6
6
11.11.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
0
2
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Artsiom Dabryian
0
1
6
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
0
1
1
<