Liuzhou Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Liuzhou Challenger live, $54K+H
Liuzhou Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
5
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
3
7
6
5
26.10.19
semifinále
Denis Istomin
1
4
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
skreč
0
3
26.10.19
semifinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
2
2
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
2
3
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
4
4
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
4
1
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
7
3
1
24.10.19
3. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
6
6
4
0
24.10.19
3. kolo
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
4
2
24.10.19
3. kolo
Jason Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
5
4
24.10.19
3. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
8
6
6
24.10.19
3. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
1
w/o
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
24.10.19
3. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
7
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
6
4
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
3
24.10.19
3. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
1
5
6
2
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
skreč
0
7
4
0
22.10.19
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
0
22.10.19
2. kolo
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
2
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
2
1
22.10.19
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
5
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bai
0
6
5
0
22.10.19
2. kolo
Jie Cui
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
2
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
6
3
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui
0
2
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
6
3
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
0
3
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
5
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
0
3
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Fajing Sun
1
4
6
6
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
2
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
2
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
1
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jie Cui
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
7
4
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
skreč
0
0
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hao Wu
1
6
1
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
6
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
3
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Toshihide Matsui
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Duan
0
1
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
3
3
Liuzhou Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
6
4
6
25.10.19
semifinále
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
0
3
4
26.10.19
semifinále
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
1
4
6
7
24.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
1
7
2
4
8
24.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
4
3
24.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
12
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida
1
2
7
4
10
24.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
6
5
6
8
22.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat
0
6
1
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao
0
2
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
3
6
6
23.10.19
1. kolo
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
6
4
11
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li
1
2
6
9
23.10.19
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
2
<