Lisbon Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casale Monferrato
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Doboj
ATP: M25 Luan
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Lisbon Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Lisbon Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
finále
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
6
5
1
18.05.19
semifinále
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
4
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
skreč
0
4
3
18.05.19
semifinále
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
1
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
3
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Giustino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
5
6
2
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
3
0
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
2
3
16.05.19
3. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
3
2
16.05.19
3. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
4
6
2
16.05.19
3. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
1
4
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
skreč
0
1
16.05.19
3. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
2
4
16.05.19
3. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
2
16.05.19
3. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
4
16.05.19
3. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
4
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
skreč
0
1
16.05.19
3. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
2
14.05.19
2. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
4
0
H2H
Gastao Elias
skreč
0
1
6
1
14.05.19
2. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
6
5
4
14.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
3
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
5
4
14.05.19
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
3
7
4
14.05.19
2. kolo
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
4
4
2
14.05.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
6
5
3
15.05.19
2. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
6
1
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
skreč
0
4
0
15.05.19
2. kolo
Steve Darcis
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
7
0
1
15.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
7
H2H
James Duckworth
0
6
6
5
15.05.19
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
7
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
4
6
2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
7
5
4
4
15.05.19
2. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
4
15.05.19
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
3
6
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
4
6
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
5
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
5
1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
4
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
5
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
6
6
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
2
5
13.05.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
0
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Maxime Janvier
1
5
H2H
Tommy Robredo
skreč
0
1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
3
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
2
1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
6
4
4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
1
5
14.05.19
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
6
3
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
skreč
0
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
3
6
3
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
3
13.05.19
kvalifik.
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
5
3
Lisbon Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.19
finále
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
0
5
2
17.05.19
semifinále
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
1
3
6
8
17.05.19
semifinále
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
1
16.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva
0
2
4
16.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
2
2
6
12
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
3
10
16.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
4
2
16.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
0
3
4
14.05.19
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
0
3
5
14.05.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Gregoire Jacq
0
4
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva
2
2
6
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
1
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
1
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic
skreč
0
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria
0
1
5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
2
6
3
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe
1
4
6
7
15.05.19
1. kolo
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
1
2
7
3
6
15.05.19
1. kolo
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Max Jacob Schnur
0
3
1
<