Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
finále
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
4
3
21.09.18
semifinále
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
3
21.09.18
semifinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
4
2
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
3
3
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
6
3
4
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
0
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
3
3
18.09.18
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
3
19.09.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
2
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
3
5
19.09.18
2. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
7
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
6
5
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
3
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
3
7
5
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
2
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
3
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
1
17.09.18
1. kolo
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
1
17.09.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
2
7
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
6
6
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
1
18.09.18
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
7
5
2
1
18.09.18
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
0
1
18.09.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
5
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
7
3
7
H2H
Max Houkes
1
5
6
6
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
2
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
4
1
18.09.18
1. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
4
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
1
3
6
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
1
6
2
16.09.18
kvalifik.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
0
16.09.18
kvalifik.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
2
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
1
6
3
2
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
3
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
0
0
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Sultan Narbekov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
6
3
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
1
6
4
3
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sardor Pulatov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alibek Aidaraly
1
6
2
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
5
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
7
H2H
Maikel Borg
0
1
5
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
7
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
4
5
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
7
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
2
6
7
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
4
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Damir Makhmudov
2
1
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
1
6
3
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
1
6
4
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
skreč
0
3
0
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
6
2
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Stepan Beresnev
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
4
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Iskandar Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
3
0
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
1
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Krishna Teja Ankam
1
6
0
2
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
3
3
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
1
3
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
1
2
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
4
7
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
1
3
6
6
3
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Amal Sultanbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Markovic
0
2
1
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Broekhof
0
3
5
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Zhan Skindzer
2
7
7
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
5
5
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Damir Makhmudov
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
6
6
2
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
1
6
3
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
skreč
0
2
0
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
6
1
2
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Beresnev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
2
0
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Yerassyl Murat
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
0
1
4
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
2
7
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
6
3
4
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Rostislav Galfinger
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
1
0
15.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alibek Aidaraly
2
7
7
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
6
3
5
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
finále
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
0
3
3
17.09.18
semifinále
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
0
2
6
5
17.09.18
semifinále
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
3
2
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
1
4
6
8
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Lukas Mugevicius
0
1
3
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
4
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes/Bart Van Den Berg
0
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
0
3
1
17.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov/Yerassyl Murat
0
2
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu
0
6
3
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maikel Borg/Stephan Gerritsen
1
6
4
6
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
4
6
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
5
11
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
1
0
7
9
17.09.18
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Mikalai Haliak
0
0
1
17.09.18
1. kolo
Max Houkes/Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia
1
1
6
6
<