Jerusalem Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Jerusalem Challenger live, $54K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Jerusalem Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
finále
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
1
6
3
7
8
1
25.05.19
semifinále
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
3
2
25.05.19
semifinále
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
3
1
24.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
4
3
24.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
5
3
24.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Filip Peliwo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
1
7
2
6
5
2
24.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Brayden Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
2
3
23.05.19
3. kolo
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
4
23.05.19
3. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
3
4
23.05.19
3. kolo
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
2
2
23.05.19
3. kolo
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
3
23.05.19
3. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
23.05.19
3. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
1
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
6
3
3
23.05.19
3. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
3
7
5
3
23.05.19
3. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
5
3
21.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
4
5
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
skreč
0
2
6
0
21.05.19
2. kolo
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
21.05.19
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
0
3
4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
3
2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
6
4
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
John-Patrick Smith
2
7
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
5
5
22.05.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
1
0
22.05.19
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
4
6
5
22.05.19
2. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
3
6
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
4
2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King
0
4
6
5
22.05.19
2. kolo
Filip Peliwo
1
4
H2H
Brydan Klein
skreč
0
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
1
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
6
1
4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
1
4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
4
3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
6
3
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
3
7
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Brydan Klein
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
1
6
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Evan King
2
3
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
1
6
3
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
4
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
0
1
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
3
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
6
2
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
7
1
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
skreč
0
5
0
21.05.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
6
3
6
5
21.05.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
2
6
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
2
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
6
4
2
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
1
4
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
1
6
1
4
Jerusalem Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.05.19
finále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
6
5
24.05.19
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
4
24.05.19
semifinále
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic
0
1
4
23.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov
0
0
3
23.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic
2
5
6
16
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
7
3
14
23.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
4
10
H2H
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur
1
5
6
7
23.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
2
5
6
11
H2H
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez
1
7
3
9
21.05.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek
0
4
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby/Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
2
3
21.05.19
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Fernando Romboli
0
1
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Goncalo Oliveira
0
0
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur
2
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel/Or Ram-Harel
0
4
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Adil Shamasdin
1
6
3
6
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson
1
6
4
8
<