Stockholm 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm live, ˆ686K,
oficiálna stránka
Stockholm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Ernests Gulbis
2
1
6
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
3
3
20.10.18
semifinále
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
2
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Fabio Fognini
1
7
2
H2H
Hyeon Chung
skreč
0
5
1
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
John Isner
2
7
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
8
7
5
6
2
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Ernests Gulbis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jack Sock
1
6
3
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
3
6
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Jack Sock
2
7
3
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
5
6
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
3
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Millman
1
4
6
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
4
7
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
5
6
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
4
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
John Isner
2
7
6
7
H2H
Bradley Klahn
1
6
2
7
5
6
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
2
4
18.10.18
2. kolo
Tennys Sandgren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
4
6
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Denis Kudla
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
4
7
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
5
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
6
3
7
2
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
1
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
John Millman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
6
3
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Bradley Klahn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
2
6
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
2
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
5
17.10.18
1. kolo
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Peter Polansky
1
3
7
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Peter Polansky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
4
6
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau
0
1
4
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
6
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
3
6
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Julien Benneteau
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Peter Polansky
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
4
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Otte
1
6
1
H2H
Bernard Tomic
skreč
0
4
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
6
5
6
7
Stockholm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
7
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
0
5
6
8
19.10.18
semifinále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
0
3
4
20.10.18
semifinále
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
7
H2H
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
0
6
5
6
7
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
1
4
7
7
7
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
2
4
6
12
H2H
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
1
6
2
10
18.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
0
5
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
6
11
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
1
7
3
2
9
15.10.18
1. kolo
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury
1
6
6
2
7
16.10.18
1. kolo
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
2
7
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Franko Skugor
1
6
12
7
6
8
16.10.18
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
2
7
4
11
H2H
James Cerretani/Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
4
6
9
17.10.18
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer
0
4
6
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
0
6
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur/John Millman
0
4
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
0
2
4
18.10.18
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
4
<