Georgia F2 (Telavi) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Georgia F2 (Telavi) live, $15K
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
finále
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
2
6
2
21.07.18
semifinále
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
4
6
3
21.07.18
semifinále
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
5
4
20.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
1
20.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
3
20.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
2
7
3
20.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
0
4
19.07.18
2. kolo
Shahin Khaledan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
6
6
3
4
19.07.18
2. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
1
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
skreč
0
0
0
19.07.18
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
5
6
0
19.07.18
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
4
6
1
19.07.18
2. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
5
19.07.18
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
5
19.07.18
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
3
6
1
19.07.18
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
6
2
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
1
6
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
2
7
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
4
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
4
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
skreč
0
2
18.07.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
4
18.07.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
1
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
1
3
18.07.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
2
18.07.18
1. kolo
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
0
0
18.07.18
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
2
18.07.18
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
0
0
18.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
4
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
2
0
18.07.18
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
5
3
18.07.18
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
2
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
skreč
0
1
0
18.07.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
6
4
18.07.18
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
3
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
2
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
3
4
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
4
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
6
4
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
2
6
3
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
2
6
4
17.07.18
kvalifik.
Vladislav Melnic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Egor Noskin
1
6
4
6
4
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
0
1
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
3
4
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
1
1
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
2
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
1
4
6
4
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
6
6
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
3
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
4
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
David Georgadze
0
3
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
4
1
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
6
1
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
0
0
4
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
3
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
5
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
6
6
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Orlov
0
0
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
2
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Palmer
0
1
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Besednikov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
4
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
1
7
4
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
3
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
1
4
6
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
5
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
2
5
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
0
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
7
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
4
6
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
1
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
0
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Mugtasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
6
0
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
0
4
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Beresnev
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dacenko
0
5
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
4
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Semenov
0
0
0
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
1
2
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
5
6
6
4
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
3
4
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
6
3
3
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
7
4
6
5
6
7
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
2
15.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuri Khachatryan
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
5
16.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
3
4
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
finále
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
0
6
5
6
5
16.07.18
semifinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
4
16.07.18
semifinále
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
0
5
2
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
w/o
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
0
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
w/o
H2H
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
0
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
2
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
16.07.18
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
7
7
H2H
David Georgadze/Egor Noskin
0
6
3
6
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
3
6
12
H2H
Goran Markovic/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
3
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
2
6
11
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
3
9
16.07.18
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Mykhailo Kvantaliani
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
4
<