Gatineau Challenger live, $75K
Gatineau Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.18 finále |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
21.07.18 semifinále |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.18 semifinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Li | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 74 | 63 | 64 | |||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.07.18 2. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.07.18 2. kolo |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. kolo |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Renta Tokuda skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.07.18 2. kolo |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Darian King | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 65 | 77 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 72 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Monette | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 4 | 71 | 3 | |||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shintaro Imai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Collard | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Lu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jack Mingjie Lin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joris De Loore | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Gatineau Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.18 finále |
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.07.18 semifinále |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.18 semifinále |
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson | 1 | 74 | 68 | 11 | |||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier/Ugo Humbert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Filip Peliwo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano/Brayden Schnur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Mingjie Lin/Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. kolo |
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 68 | 64 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. kolo |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady/Joris De Loore | 0 | 611 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.18 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais/Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 4 |