Estonia F1 (Parnu) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Estonia F1 (Parnu) live, $15K
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
finále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
3
20.07.18
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
5
20.07.18
semifinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
2
19.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
6
4
5
19.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
5
2
19.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattias Siimar
1
6
1
2
19.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
18.07.18
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
4
6
6
18.07.18
2. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
1
1
18.07.18
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
18.07.18
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
3
7
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
4
6
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Mattias Siimar
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
4
6
4
18.07.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
4
5
18.07.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
2
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
1
6
5
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger
2
1
7
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
6
5
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Krisjanis Stabins
0
0
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
7
H2H
Siim Troost
0
5
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
0
2
1
17.07.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
1
4
6
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
3
2
17.07.18
1. kolo
Karl Friberg
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
5
0
17.07.18
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Mattias Siimar
2
4
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
2
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Kristofer Siimar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
3
6
5
17.07.18
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
7
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
0
3
17.07.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Samm Butler
0
5
6
4
17.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
1
6
5
H2H
Dante Gennaro
skreč
0
4
4
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
1
7
3
2
1
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
1
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Siim Troost
2
3
6
6
H2H
Macsen Sisam
1
6
3
2
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
7
6
7
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
1
6
3
7
5
5
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
3
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
1
1
6
2
16.07.18
kvalifik.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
1
4
17.07.18
kvalifik.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
3
3
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
4
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
6
3
6
2
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Siim Troost
2
7
6
7
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
5
7
5
6
6
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
1
4
15.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
H2H
Ossian Swahn
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
3
6
7
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
1
6
4
6
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
2
0
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
1
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Ott Artur Kasera
0
0
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
2
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
3
7
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
4
6
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
1
4
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Soyfer
0
3
3
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
1
5
16.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
1
4
6
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Seeman
0
5
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastian Parada
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bret Parko
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Merkel
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
6
1
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
6
8
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Mikus Losbergs
0
4
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Priit Suluste
0
1
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere
0
0
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
7
2
4
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Soyfer
2
6
6
H2H
Jakov Tsirkin
0
1
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Gardiner Perotti
0
0
3
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ossian Swahn
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Zenkevits
0
2
2
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Teodors Pukshe
0
3
1
14.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ott Artur Kasera
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
5
2
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
finále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
0
4
2
16.07.18
semifinále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
10
H2H
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
1
6
4
7
7
6
16.07.18
semifinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
7
3
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
1
6
7
6
6
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
4
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
1
w/o
H2H
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
0
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
0
4
6
3
16.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
6
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
6
3
16.07.18
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Marius Ruzgas
0
6
6
1
16.07.18
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
5
12
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Johannes Seeman
1
2
7
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds/Gustavs Lukstins
0
4
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Matvey Minin
2
7
3
12
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
4
6
10
16.07.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Renard/Krisjanis Stabins
0
6
3
4
16.07.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
2
6
5
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
2
7
5
16.07.18
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
1
0
<