Egypt F23 (Sharm 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Egypt F23 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
3
4
19.10.18
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
w/o
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
20.10.18
semifinále
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
0
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Neil Pauffley
1
6
4
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
skreč
0
2
0
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
2
4
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
4
3
19.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
5
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
2
2
18.10.18
2. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
0
18.10.18
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
6
2
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
2
3
18.10.18
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
1
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
3
6
5
18.10.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
6
13
1
18.10.18
2. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
3
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
4
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
1
4
16.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
7
3
6
H2H
Finn Bass
1
5
6
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
0
3
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
1
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
3
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
0
1
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
2
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
5
2
17.10.18
1. kolo
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
0
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
6
4
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
6
6
1
17.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
4
4
17.10.18
1. kolo
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
1
7
4
3
3
17.10.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Ricci
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
5
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
2
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Mattia Rossi
2
5
7
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
1
7
5
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
6
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Omni Kumar
1
6
4
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
skreč
0
3
1
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Philp
0
3
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Mazzarini
0
3
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
7
H2H
Mason Recci
0
5
6
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas
2
7
2
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
1
5
6
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Shane Biddaiah
0
0
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yohei Otsuka
2
7
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia
0
5
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
David Poole
0
0
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
3
6
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
5
6
6
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yacoub Makzoume
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
1
6
3
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Josh Silverstein
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
1
6
3
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
1
7
5
5
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Battista
0
6
3
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
3
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
0
2
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Pratheek Mandalapu
0
0
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Eleftherios Theodorou
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
4
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
David Poole
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
2
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
3
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Battista
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
2
4
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Omar Elkadi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kasaly
0
1
0
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
0
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Shane Biddaiah
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
2
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
1
6
4
6
3
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alonte
0
3
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Zuckerman
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
0
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tim Riedel
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El Shehawy
0
3
2
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
1
1
13.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Mazzarini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thorsten Sollie
1
7
4
2
3
Egypt F23 (Sharm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias/Adam Moundir
0
3
3
15.10.18
semifinále
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Bass/Neil Pauffley
0
4
2
15.10.18
semifinále
Francisco Dias/Adam Moundir
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
3
6
8
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Finn Bass/Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Yan Sabanin
0
2
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
5
10
H2H
Massimo Bertolini/Joy Vigani
1
3
7
4
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
w/o
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
0
15.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Francisco Dias/Adam Moundir
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Hajek/Giorgio Ricca
0
2
6
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Sagar Ahuja/Shane Biddaiah
0
2
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Finn Bass/Neil Pauffley
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
3
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia/Anurag Nenwani
0
5
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Massimo Bertolini/Joy Vigani
2
6
7
H2H
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
0
4
6
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry/Li-Wie Tan
0
4
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo/Tom Pisane
0
2
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Francisco Dias/Adam Moundir
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Stephanos Schinas
1
6
1
6
15.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kasaly/Alessandro Ricci
0
5
1
<