Egypt F2 (Sharm 2018 live score, live výsledky

Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F2 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
finále
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 3 2
27.01.18
semifinále
Artem Smirnov 2 7 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 62 77 63
27.01.18
semifinále
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 67 4
26.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Artem Smirnov 2 5 6 7
Roberto Marcora 1 7 2 5
26.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 5 5
26.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 3 3
26.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6 6
Youssef Hossam 1 73 4 3
25.01.18
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 3 3
25.01.18
2. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 2
25.01.18
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 0
25.01.18
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 4 2
25.01.18
2. kolo
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 61 2
25.01.18
2. kolo
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 7
Neil Pauffley 1 6 3 5
25.01.18
2. kolo
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
25.01.18
2. kolo
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 3 76 3
23.01.18
1. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 71 1 2
23.01.18
1. kolo
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
23.01.18
1. kolo
Leny Mitjana 2 6 5 6
Vit Kopriva 1 4 7 4
23.01.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 3
24.01.18
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 7
Marek Gengel 0 61 61
24.01.18
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 7
Yannick Mertens 1 75 1 5
24.01.18
1. kolo
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 3
24.01.18
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 4 4
24.01.18
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 2 4
24.01.18
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 0 2 2
24.01.18
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 2 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6 5 1
24.01.18
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Yannick Verwater 0 2 2
24.01.18
1. kolo
Romain Barbosa 2 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 61 4
24.01.18
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 62 4
24.01.18
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 2 2
24.01.18
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 67 4
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 1 2
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 4
22.01.18
kvalifik.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 4 4
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Hugo Pierre 0 63 1
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 1 4
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Mate Valkusz 1 6 2
Omar Salman skreč 0 4 0
22.01.18
kvalifik.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Andrea Zanetti 0 2 2
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 3 3
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 1 2
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 3 6
Louis Lechevretel 1 4 6 4
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik 2 7 3 6
Petr Hajek 1 64 6 3
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava 2 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 1 4
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
David Poljak 2 7 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 5 3
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 2
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 5 7 7
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 65 65
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Nikita Gudozhnikov 0 2 5
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Alex Gornet 0 1 2
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 4 7
Simone Roncalli 1 1 6 5
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 5 2
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 3
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 2 4
21.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 2 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 2 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 2
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 5 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 2
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 3 0
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Ilco Van Buuren 0 3 2
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Sufyan Elgalal 0 1 0
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Gudozhnikov 2 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 1 6 4 2
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Jernej Zaplotnik 0 2 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 2 2
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 3
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Zanetti 2 7 7
Bogdan Didenko 0 62 62
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 4 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 65 4
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 1 5
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Sergey Ksenzov 0 2 0
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Gornet 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 4 4
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 3 0
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Denis Pisarchuk 0 2 4
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 1
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 7
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 64
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 5
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Fabian Marozsan 1 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin skreč 0 3
20.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 4 6 6
Ivan Krivic 1 6 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F2 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.18
finále
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 0 3 4
22.01.18
semifinále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 0
22.01.18
semifinále
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 1
22.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 3 75 5
22.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Artem Smirnov 0 64 2
22.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0 2 3
22.01.18
čtvrtfinále
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 4
22.01.18
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 3 10
Aslan Karatsev/Hiroki Moriya 1 4 6 6
22.01.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 2 6 7
Haadin Bava/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 62
22.01.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra/Jannik Sinner 0 4 2
22.01.18
1. kolo
Sora Fukuda/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Leny Mitjana/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 4
22.01.18
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 3 10
George Goldhoff/Alex Gornet 1 4 6 7
22.01.18
1. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker/Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
22.01.18
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 3
22.01.18
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Michal Skonieczny 0 1 3
<