Cordoba 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Chennai Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Claremont
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Kaarst
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Oberentfelden
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Cordoba Open - Cordoba live, $589K,
oficiálna stránka
Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.19
finále
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
3
7
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
6
5
1
09.02.19
semifinále
Guido Pella
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
1
6
3
09.02.19
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
1
0
08.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Guido Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
5
2
08.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
5
4
08.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
4
6
3
09.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
6
2
1
06.02.19
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
5
3
06.02.19
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
1
6
3
1
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
skreč
0
7
0
07.02.19
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
6
5
2
07.02.19
2. kolo
Guido Pella
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
6
4
07.02.19
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
1
4
07.02.19
2. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
7
3
2
2
07.02.19
2. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
4
3
0
07.02.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
3
6
1
04.02.19
1. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
1
3
6
6
4
04.02.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
1
3
04.02.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
3
4
04.02.19
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
4
4
04.02.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
3
2
05.02.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
4
05.02.19
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
7
6
3
05.02.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
7
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
8
5
6
4
05.02.19
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
4
7
5
3
05.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
2
6
5
05.02.19
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
3
2
05.02.19
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
1
4
03.02.19
kvalifik.
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
4
7
3
5
03.02.19
kvalifik.
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
7
3
4
6
5
03.02.19
kvalifik.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
4
03.02.19
kvalifik.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
3
5
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Lorenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
3
4
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
1
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
4
1
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
skreč
0
6
2
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
0
2
4
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
3
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
5
4
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
6
4
1
02.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
5
3
Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.19
finále
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
0
4
6
4
08.02.19
semifinále
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
0
4
4
09.02.19
semifinále
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
3
5
07.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Maximilian Marterer
0
3
3
07.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Pedro Cachin
1
4
6
4
07.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
3
6
4
08.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers
0
04.02.19
1. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers
2
7
6
10
H2H
David Marrero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
4
7
5
8
04.02.19
1. kolo
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
6
4
4
05.02.19
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Malek Jaziri
1
7
6
2
8
05.02.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene/Maximilian Marterer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guido Pella/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
6
1
5
06.02.19
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Leonardo Mayer
0
1
1
06.02.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen
0
3
4
06.02.19
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani
0
5
6
5
06.02.19
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
4
<