Czech Republic F3 live, $10K
Czech Republic F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.05.16 finále |
Marek Michalicka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
28.05.16 semifinále |
Marek Michalicka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Franek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.05.16 semifinále |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Marek Michalicka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Marek Michalicka | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kapric | 1 | 4 | 74 | 0 | |||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.16 2. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Simunek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Michalicka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Michal Franek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 3 | 73 | 5 | |||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Vajda | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.05.16 1. kolo |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Blecha | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Denis Kapric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Schonenberg | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Roman Jebavy | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Staubert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Dominik Suc skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
25.05.16 1. kolo |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Zawisza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
David Simunek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Krawczynski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Pawel Zawisza | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Dlouhy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Kapric | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Pavel Staubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Velek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Szymon Walkow | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1 | |||||
23.05.16 kvalifik. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Dlouhy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kuncik | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Denis Kapric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyprian Owczarz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
David Simunek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Daniel Kehyayan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Pawel Zawisza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jan Kirchhoff | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Krajcir | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Styler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Holis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Staubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Solarewicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Polanka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Karol Krawczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kalivoda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michal Rolski | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Motl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Velek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Zednik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Mlazga | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Dlouhy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Obal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Kuncik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Frantisek Polanka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radomir Vyhlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Kirchhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Kazanowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Krzysztof Mlazga | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | ||||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Cyprian Owczarz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnold Kokulewski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jean Daniel Kehyayan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Rolski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Danis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Karol Krawczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikayel Avetisyan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Potuzak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Frantisek Pechala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pesek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Holis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Nerusil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Solarewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Musil | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Velek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jarco | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Kalivoda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Barton | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Pultr | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Krajcir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garry Tokas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.05.16 finále |
Jan Choinski/Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
23.05.16 semifinále |
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak/Matej Vocel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 semifinále |
Jan Choinski/Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Dlouhy/Roman Jebavy | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny/Peter Vajda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Lukas Dlouhy/Roman Jebavy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Ondrej Styler/Lukas Vejvara | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||||
23.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
David Poljak/Matej Vocel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Suc | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.16 čtvrtfinále |
Jan Choinski/Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Franek/Jan Kuncik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.05.16 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Suc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Mertl/Karel Svoboda | 1 | 0 | 79 | 6 | |||||
23.05.16 1. kolo |
Ondrej Styler/Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev/Pavel Staubert | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.05.16 1. kolo |
Michal Franek/Jan Kuncik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Solarewicz/Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.05.16 1. kolo |
David Poljak/Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 2 | 2 |