Czech Republic F10 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Czech Republic F10 (Milovice) live, $15K
Czech Republic F10
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.18
finále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
2
17.11.18
semifinále
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
0
3
17.11.18
semifinále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
1
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
6
1
2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
5
0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
1
3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
4
2
15.11.18
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Szymon Walkow
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
2
1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
4
6
3
15.11.18
2. kolo
Petr Hajek
1
w/o
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
15.11.18
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
2
4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
1
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
2
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
1
7
1
0
14.11.18
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
3
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
7
7
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
6
7
14.11.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
1
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
3
6
6
5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
3
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow
1
6
5
H2H
Dominik Boehler
skreč
0
3
3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
3
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
6
6
4
6
5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
6
7
3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
4
6
4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek
1
2
H2H
Petr Nouza
skreč
0
1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
6
2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
4
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko
0
2
2
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
2
2
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
7
6
5
4
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
3
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
0
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
3
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Wojciech Marek
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
5
6
1
13.11.18
kvalifik.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Subanovic
0
2
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Dusek
0
1
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Bisko
0
4
4
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
5
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
7
7
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Michl
0
4
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Triska
0
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
1
7
5
3
3
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
4
4
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
4
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
1
6
1
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Blecha
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar
0
2
0
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
4
1
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Johannes Bangratz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
1
6
5
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Garkavenko
2
6
2
7
H2H
Mathias Musil
1
3
6
6
5
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
1
6
3
2
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Nemanja Subanovic
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Kalivoda
0
6
4
6
3
12.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Barnat
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
6
5
Czech Republic F10
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
finále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
5
7
15
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
1
7
6
7
13
12.11.18
semifinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
1
12.11.18
semifinále
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
1
4
7
7
5
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
13
1
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
1
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
6
5
12.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
1
5
12.11.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
w/o
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Valentin Guenther
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Christoph Negritu
1
6
3
7
12.11.18
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Stanek/Antonin Stepanek
0
1
6
2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Kirill Kivattsev
0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek/Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev/Krystof Zapsky
0
2
1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Lehecka
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jan Kuncik/David Pultr
1
4
6
5
<