Buenos Aires Challenger 2010 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Mons Challenger
ATP: Palermo Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Sacramento Challenger
ATP: Tarragona Challenger
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Bolivia F4
ATP: Brazil F27
ATP: France F17
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Iran F5
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Kazakhstan F4
ATP: Portugal F5
ATP: Spain F36
ATP: Turkey F10
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Buenos Aires Challenger live, $75K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Buenos Aires Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.10.10
finále
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
3
09.10.10
semifinále
Maximo Gonzalez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
1
6
5
0
09.10.10
semifinále
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
3
3
08.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
6
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak
0
4
4
08.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Berlocq
1
6
3
H2H
Nikola Ciric
skreč
0
1
1
08.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Aguilar
0
4
4
08.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Diego Junqueira
1
3
7
4
2
06.10.10
2. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
5
3
06.10.10
2. kolo
Nikola Ciric
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
1
6
6
06.10.10
2. kolo
Diego Junqueira
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Massu
0
06.10.10
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Galdon
0
4
1
07.10.10
2. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Dabul
0
3
3
07.10.10
2. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
4
3
07.10.10
2. kolo
Jorge Aguilar
2
7
7
H2H
Rui Machado
0
6
5
6
4
07.10.10
2. kolo
Pavol Cervenak
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
6
3
04.10.10
1. kolo
Nicolas Massu
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
4
2
04.10.10
1. kolo
Nikola Ciric
2
6
6
H2H
Ramon Delgado
0
3
2
04.10.10
1. kolo
Diego Junqueira
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Amado
0
2
1
04.10.10
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
1
4
H2H
Guillermo Alcaide
skreč
0
1
05.10.10
1. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
6
5
7
H2H
Diego Hartfield
1
0
7
5
05.10.10
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund
0
3
1
05.10.10
1. kolo
Rui Machado
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
6
4
05.10.10
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
1
2
05.10.10
1. kolo
Brian Dabul
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Ventura
0
4
2
05.10.10
1. kolo
Jorge Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Tavares
0
2
2
05.10.10
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vassallo Arguello
0
2
0
05.10.10
1. kolo
Pablo Galdon
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
2
4
05.10.10
1. kolo
Andres Molteni
2
6
7
7
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
1
7
1
5
5
05.10.10
1. kolo
Pavol Cervenak
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
3
4
05.10.10
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan-Martin Aranguren
1
2
7
3
06.10.10
1. kolo
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
3
4
04.10.10
kvalifik.
Juan-Martin Aranguren
2
6
7
H2H
Juan-Manuel Valverde
0
1
5
04.10.10
kvalifik.
Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Fabbri
0
2
1
04.10.10
kvalifik.
Guido Pella
2
6
1
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
1
2
6
3
04.10.10
kvalifik.
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran
1
6
3
4
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
1
6
7
H2H
Lionel Noviski
1
6
4
6
5
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Fabbri
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
3
3
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Juan-Martin Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
0
3
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Francisco Spina
0
1
1
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Juan-Manuel Valverde
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Pastor
1
6
3
4
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Kon
0
3
3
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
2
04.10.10
2. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
0
4
3
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
6
4
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Fabbri
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Konfederak
0
1
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Francisco Spina
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Ciarrochi
0
1
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Lionel Noviski
1
6
3
H2H
Gonzalo Tur
skreč
0
1
0
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Martin Aranguren
2
1
6
6
H2H
Rafael Camilo
1
6
2
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Kon
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Bujniewicz
0
3
4
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Kurdyla
0
1
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Manuel Valverde
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Picco
0
4
3
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela
0
3
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Estevez
1
2
6
H2H
Ivo Klec
skreč
0
6
3
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Pastor
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Benedetti
0
4
0
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Albano
0
1
0
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
0
2
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gonzalia
0
6
6
2
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Mena
1
5
H2H
Diego Cristin
skreč
0
0
04.10.10
1. kolo kval.
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Busch
0
1
4
Buenos Aires Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.10
finále
Carlos Berlocq/Brian Dabul
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
0
3
2
04.10.10
semifinále
Carlos Berlocq/Brian Dabul
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ferreiro/Santiago Ventura
0
2
4
04.10.10
semifinále
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
2
3
7
10
H2H
Diego Junqueira/Guido Pella
1
6
5
6
04.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Berlocq/Brian Dabul
2
4
7
10
H2H
Kaden Hensel/Adam Hubble
1
6
6
4
4
04.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
2
7
7
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/Andres Molteni
0
6
4
6
5
04.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Franco Ferreiro/Santiago Ventura
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Amado/Guilherme Clezar
0
4
1
04.10.10
čtvrtfinále
Diego Junqueira/Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund/Diego Cristin
0
3
4
04.10.10
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq/Brian Dabul
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Nicolas Massu
0
5
2
04.10.10
1. kolo
Kaden Hensel/Adam Hubble
2
3
7
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas
1
6
6
3
8
04.10.10
1. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Facundo Mena
0
3
2
04.10.10
1. kolo
Martin Alund/Diego Cristin
2
6
7
H2H
Rui Machado/Leonardo Tavares
0
4
6
5
04.10.10
1. kolo
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
2
7
7
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Sebastian Prieto
0
6
3
5
04.10.10
1. kolo
Franco Ferreiro/Santiago Ventura
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
1
6
4
4
04.10.10
1. kolo
Juan-Pablo Amado/Guilherme Clezar
2
4
7
10
H2H
Juan-Martin Aranguren/Alejandro Fabbri
1
6
5
7
04.10.10
1. kolo
Diego Junqueira/Guido Pella
2
3
6
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Agustin Velotti
1
6
3
5
<