Brazil F2 2016 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Bastad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Austria F1
ATP: Belgium F4
ATP: Brazil F2
ATP: Canada F5
ATP: China F11
ATP: Czech Republic F5
ATP: Egypt F14
ATP: France F13
ATP: Germany F6
ATP: Italy F19
ATP: Korea F4
ATP: Macedonia F3
ATP: Netherlands F4
ATP: Russia F3
ATP: Spain F20
ATP: Turkey F27
ATP: Zimbabwe F3
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Brazil F2 live, $10K
Brazil F2
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.07.16
finále
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
3
08.07.16
semifinále
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
0
2
4
08.07.16
semifinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
4
6
1
07.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
4
07.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Fernando Romboli
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
1
6
6
5
0
07.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
4
3
07.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Rafael Matos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
4
6
1
06.07.16
2. kolo
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
4
1
06.07.16
2. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
0
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
2
6
3
06.07.16
2. kolo
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
2
2
06.07.16
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
2
06.07.16
2. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
0
1
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
4
06.07.16
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
3
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
5
4
04.07.16
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Breno Henrique Simonato Pereira
0
0
0
04.07.16
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
1
2
04.07.16
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
3
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
skreč
0
2
0
04.07.16
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
3
4
4
05.07.16
1. kolo
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho
1
4
6
3
05.07.16
1. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
1
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
2
2
05.07.16
1. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
05.07.16
1. kolo
Fernando Romboli
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vinicius Ono
1
0
6
2
05.07.16
1. kolo
Filipe Brandao
2
5
6
7
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
1
7
2
5
05.07.16
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
5
3
05.07.16
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lourenzo Gasperini
0
3
4
05.07.16
1. kolo
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
7
6
H2H
Gerardo Irarrazabal
0
5
2
05.07.16
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
2
4
05.07.16
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
1
1
6
3
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
1
2
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
1
4
6
1
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
2
3
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
0
3
3
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
1
2
7
11
2
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
0
1
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Lourenzo Gasperini
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme De Freitas Coco
0
6
4
2
04.07.16
kvalifik.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
6
4
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Rodrigues Da Cunha
0
0
1
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
4
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
1
6
6
4
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
7
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
6
6
6
5
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Wagner
0
1
3
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
2
0
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
2
5
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
0
4
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
0
0
1
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
0
2
3
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
2
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Lourenzo Gasperini
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Castro
0
1
1
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
4
4
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Guilherme De Freitas Coco
2
6
7
7
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
1
7
4
6
4
6
5
04.07.16
2. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Rampazzo Baziotti De Campos
0
2
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
6
7
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Bonatto
0
1
0
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Henrique Hooper
0
2
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Cury Fragalle
0
1
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen
0
1
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
H2H
Renato Lima
0
4
5
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Tulio Antunes Crepaldi
0
3
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gerardo Irarrazabal
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
2
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Borges Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Calixto
0
0
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Batagin
0
3
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Vitor De Figueiredo Wagner
0
2
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Figueiredo Balestero
0
3
5
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Luciano Pastore
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jonas Rodrigues
1
6
6
3
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
0
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moreira
0
4
0
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Russo
0
2
6
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme De Barros Carvalho
0
2
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Garcia Agra Naufal
0
0
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
2
1
6
6
H2H
Felipe Dias
1
6
1
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
2
6
6
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
0
4
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Lourenzo Gasperini
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
4
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
1
5
7
5
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Guilherme De Freitas Coco
2
6
7
H2H
Vinicius Silva
0
2
6
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori
0
2
3
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Rampazzo Baziotti De Campos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victor Zampieri Adorno
1
7
2
3
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bugiga
1
3
7
3
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Tosetto
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
1
5
6
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Victor Castro
2
5
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Borlenghi Ruas
1
7
1
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
6
5
1
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Rodrigues Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Matheus Jose Giroldo Lima
0
0
2
04.07.16
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matheus Ramos Nakamura
1
6
1
1
Brazil F2
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.07.16
finále
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
7
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
0
5
6
1
04.07.16
semifinále
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
5
11
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar/Wilson Leite
1
2
7
9
04.07.16
semifinále
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
2
1
04.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Ricardo Hocevar/Wilson Leite
2
4
7
11
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
1
6
5
9
04.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
4
11
H2H
Mateus Alves/Breno Henrique Simonato Pereira
1
3
6
9
04.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
3
04.07.16
čtvrtfinále
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme De Freitas Coco/Vinicius Ono
0
4
1
04.07.16
1. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar/Wilson Leite
2
1
7
11
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
6
4
9
04.07.16
1. kolo
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
3
6
8
04.07.16
1. kolo
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jeff Guerrero/Gonzalo Lavaselli
1
1
7
6
7
04.07.16
1. kolo
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
0
6
10
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
3
5
04.07.16
1. kolo
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Gerardo Irarrazabal
0
5
2
04.07.16
1. kolo
Guilherme De Freitas Coco/Vinicius Ono
2
2
7
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
1
6
5
8
04.07.16
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Breno Henrique Simonato Pereira
2
3
7
11
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
6
4
9
04.07.16
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
1
4
7
3
3
<