Barletta Challenger 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F6 (Matsuyama)
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F7 (Porto)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Little
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Barletta Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Barletta Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
finále
Marco Trungelliti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
6
6
4
4
14.04.18
semifinále
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
2
14.04.18
semifinále
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
3
1
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Simone Bolelli
1
6
1
H2H
Viktor Galovic
skreč
0
2
0
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
1
3
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
4
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
4
6
5
11.04.18
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
1
6
2
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
skreč
0
3
0
11.04.18
2. kolo
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
2
4
11.04.18
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
0
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
skreč
0
6
2
11.04.18
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
5
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
6
4
H2H
Martin Klizan
skreč
0
4
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
5
3
12.04.18
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
1
2
12.04.18
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
6
1
09.04.18
1. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
0
09.04.18
1. kolo
Matteo Donati
2
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
3
4
09.04.18
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
6
4
6
5
10.04.18
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
6
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
0
10.04.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
2
1
10.04.18
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marko Tepavac
1
6
5
0
10.04.18
1. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
4
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
3
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
5
10.04.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
3
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
3
7
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
6
6
3
6
6
10.04.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
2
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Nicola Kuhn
1
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
skreč
0
5
11.04.18
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
7
1
4
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
2
4
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
3
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
4
5
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
1
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli
0
0
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
3
7
7
5
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
6
8
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Otte
2
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
6
2
6
6
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
2
2
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
5
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
3
6
6
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
5
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
6
7
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
4
5
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
6
3
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
1
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Garzelli
0
2
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
2
5
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
6
6
2
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Toledo Bague
1
7
1
3
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
skreč
0
6
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
4
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Carli
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
3
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Vasilenko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
6
2
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
2
7
7
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov
0
0
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
4
Barletta Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.18
finále
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez
0
1
2
12.04.18
semifinále
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
0
2
6
7
13.04.18
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/David Pel
0
6
5
4
11.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
4
11.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Grzegorz Panfil
1
4
6
8
11.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Goncalo Oliveira/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
1
3
12.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
0
1
2
09.04.18
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Mies/Andreas Siljestrom
0
3
4
09.04.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Scelzi/Giuseppe Tresca
0
6
7
1
09.04.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/David Pel
2
5
6
11
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Stefano Travaglia
1
7
3
9
09.04.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
2
2
7
10
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
6
6
4
6
10.04.18
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Tomasz Bednarek/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
3
11
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Jonathan Eysseric
1
2
6
9
11.04.18
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
2
3
6
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Matteo Donati
1
6
4
5
11.04.18
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez
1
w/o
H2H
Nicola Kuhn/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
<