Barcelona Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Barcelona Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Barcelona Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
finále
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
2
05.10.19
semifinále
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
3
6
5
05.10.19
semifinále
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
5
04.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Giannessi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
7
0
1
04.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
2
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
1
6
6
5
04.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
04.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
4
7
4
4
03.10.19
3. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Steven Diez
0
3
5
03.10.19
3. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
6
7
7
4
03.10.19
3. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
4
7
3
03.10.19
3. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
1
5
7
3
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
skreč
0
7
5
0
03.10.19
3. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
6
4
1
03.10.19
3. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
1
03.10.19
3. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
2
6
5
03.10.19
3. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
w/o
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
01.10.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
5
4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
3
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
2
4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
6
6
0
01.10.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
3
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
4
6
2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
5
1
02.10.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
3
02.10.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
1
4
02.10.19
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
4
6
3
02.10.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
0
6
1
02.10.19
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
0
1
0
02.10.19
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
7
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
2
6
11
02.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
0
02.10.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
7
2
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
6
5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
0
7
4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
2
4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
4
1
30.09.19
1. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
5
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Joao Domingues
1
6
2
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
skreč
0
1
0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
skreč
0
4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
skreč
0
0
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
0
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews
0
3
0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
3
2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
0
3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
3
4
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
0
6
3
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Max Andrews
2
7
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
5
0
Barcelona Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.19
finále
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
5
04.10.19
semifinále
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
3
3
04.10.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe
0
4
6
6
03.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
2
16
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
4
6
14
03.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson
0
4
2
03.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
5
6
12
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
3
10
03.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
7
H2H
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky/Mark Vervoort
0
2
6
5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Mohamed Safwat
0
6
5
3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
3
7
02.10.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews/Jules Okala
0
2
1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Jordan Chiu
0
2
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
0
3
<