Argentina F6 (Buenos 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires) live, $15K
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
finále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
0
3
21.09.18
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
2
21.09.18
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
1
3
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
5
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
2
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
3
20.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
6
0
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
3
6
3
19.09.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
2
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
5
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
4
19.09.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
1
19.09.18
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
0
6
2
19.09.18
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
6
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
6
3
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
1
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
2
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
5
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
3
6
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
1
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
4
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
5
18.09.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
4
18.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
2
0
18.09.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
3
18.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
4
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
5
2
18.09.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
2
5
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
2
3
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
5
2
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
4
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
4
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
2
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
1
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
3
6
4
17.09.18
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat
2
3
7
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
6
4
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
4
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
5
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
skreč
0
2
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
5
2
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
4
1
16.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
0
2
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
1
5
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Iturbe
0
0
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
2
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
1
4
6
0
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
1
3
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
4
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
1
3
6
1
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
1
6
1
2
17.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
6
6
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
6
3
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
1
2
6
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Andre Ku Meza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gianfranco Pandini
1
3
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Michaux
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Arroyo Viglino
0
6
5
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
2
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
1
6
2
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
6
7
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
2
7
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
3
6
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
1
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
3
0
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
0
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
5
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
4
3
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
1
7
5
4
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Ferreyra
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
3
6
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
6
1
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
5
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
6
3
4
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
2
6
6
H2H
Gevorg Bayatyan
0
2
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
3
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Ortega Lopez
0
2
2
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
3
5
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Manfredi
2
6
6
H2H
Didier Jofre Fresard
0
1
1
16.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Matias Iturbe
2
7
7
H2H
Genaro Marzialetti
0
5
5
Argentina F6 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
finále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
2
17.09.18
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
3
17.09.18
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
2
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
1
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
1
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
4
17.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
1
6
3
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
0
0
17.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
7
3
6
17.09.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
2
3
6
11
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
3
9
17.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Bianchi/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Michel Vernier
0
3
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne
0
3
4
17.09.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
3
17.09.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Marcos Massonneau
0
0
2
<