Ann Arbor Challenger 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Brisbane Perth
ATP: Doha
ATP: Ann Arbor Challenger
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Noumea Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Hong Kong
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Los Angeles
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Ann Arbor Challenger live, $54K
Ann Arbor Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.01.20
finále
Ulises Blanch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
6
4
2
11.01.20
semifinále
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
1
6
1
7
3
11.01.20
semifinále
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
3
4
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
4
4
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
6
4
2
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
7
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
6
4
5
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Ulises Blanch
2
7
5
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
5
7
2
09.01.20
3. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
5
6
5
09.01.20
3. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
John Mcnally
0
3
3
09.01.20
3. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
4
4
09.01.20
3. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
4
4
09.01.20
3. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
3
5
09.01.20
3. kolo
Stefan Kozlov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
6
3
2
09.01.20
3. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
5
7
6
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1
7
6
4
3
09.01.20
3. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
6
2
2
07.01.20
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
2
6
7
07.01.20
2. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
3
07.01.20
2. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Fenty
0
1
4
07.01.20
2. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
5
3
07.01.20
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
6
2
2
07.01.20
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
6
2
5
07.01.20
2. kolo
John Mcnally
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
4
07.01.20
2. kolo
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin King
0
3
6
2
08.01.20
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
4
7
8
6
4
08.01.20
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
6
8
3
08.01.20
2. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
7
4
2
6
13
08.01.20
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
1
3
H2H
Calvin Hemery
skreč
0
1
08.01.20
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
4
7
6
3
08.01.20
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
7
7
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
5
6
4
08.01.20
2. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
2
4
08.01.20
2. kolo
Patrick Kypson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
1
6
2
3
06.01.20
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
2
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
5
3
06.01.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
4
2
06.01.20
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
4
3
06.01.20
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
4
06.01.20
1. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
3
06.01.20
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
4
06.01.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
3
3
06.01.20
1. kolo
John Mcnally
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
4
1
06.01.20
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Song
0
4
4
06.01.20
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
2
06.01.20
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
5
06.01.20
1. kolo
Andrew Fenty
2
7
7
H2H
Ondrej Styler
0
6
4
6
5
07.01.20
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
3
7
4
6
4
07.01.20
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
3
6
6
07.01.20
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
6
4
2
07.01.20
1. kolo
Patrick Kypson
2
7
5
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
4
7
5
06.01.20
kvalifik.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
4
0
06.01.20
kvalifik.
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
4
2
Ann Arbor Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.01.20
finále
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
1
6
4
8
10.01.20
semifinále
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
4
6
11
H2H
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar
1
6
3
9
11.01.20
semifinále
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
1
7
5
2
6
09.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Evan King/Hunter Reese
1
4
6
3
09.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar
2
6
7
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
0
3
6
5
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
JC Aragone/Sekou Bangoura
0
3
6
6
10.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Quiroz
1
7
6
3
7
07.01.20
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
0
6
2
5
07.01.20
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
08.01.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki
1
7
1
6
4
7
08.01.20
1. kolo
Evan King/Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Harrison/Sebastian Korda
0
5
3
08.01.20
1. kolo
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Beaty/Connor Johnston
0
2
5
08.01.20
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
10
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
9
6
4
7
09.01.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci/Pedro Sakamoto
1
7
5
4
7
09.01.20
1. kolo
JC Aragone/Sekou Bangoura
2
6
2
10
H2H
Stefan Kozlov/Korey Lovett
1
3
6
4
<