Alessandria Challenger 2010 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Alessandria Challenger
ATP: Carson Challenger
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F8
ATP: Italy F10
ATP: Poland F2
ATP: Romania F2
ATP: Slovenia F1
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Spain F18
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Alessandria Challenger live, $30K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Alessandria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.05.10
finále
Bjorn Phau
2
7
2
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
1
6
6
6
2
29.05.10
semifinále
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Reda El Amrani
0
4
2
29.05.10
semifinále
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
0
2
3
28.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Bjorn Phau
2
4
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza
1
6
5
2
28.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Simone Vagnozzi
1
7
4
3
28.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Berlocq
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
5
3
28.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
1
26.05.10
2. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Peya
1
6
2
3
26.05.10
2. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
2
1
26.05.10
2. kolo
Simone Vagnozzi
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Alcaide
0
6
1
4
26.05.10
2. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rui Machado
1
6
3
2
27.05.10
2. kolo
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Zampieri
0
3
2
27.05.10
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol
2
7
3
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
1
5
6
3
27.05.10
2. kolo
Reda El Amrani
2
6
6
7
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
3
7
6
6
5
27.05.10
2. kolo
Joao Souza
1
6
4
H2H
Matteo Trevisan
skreč
0
4
3
24.05.10
1. kolo
Rui Machado
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
2
3
24.05.10
1. kolo
Caio Zampieri
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Marchegiani
0
3
3
24.05.10
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
5
3
24.05.10
1. kolo
Matteo Trevisan
1
6
3
H2H
Marco Crugnola
skreč
0
4
1
25.05.10
1. kolo
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
4
3
25.05.10
1. kolo
Alexander Peya
2
3
7
7
H2H
Stefan Koubek
1
6
6
6
6
6
25.05.10
1. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
5
4
25.05.10
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dodig
0
4
2
25.05.10
1. kolo
Simone Vagnozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
0
4
2
25.05.10
1. kolo
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
2
0
25.05.10
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
2
0
25.05.10
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
5
1
25.05.10
1. kolo
Reda El Amrani
2
7
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
5
2
25.05.10
1. kolo
Guillermo Alcaide
1
6
1
H2H
Martin Vassallo Arguello
skreč
0
2
0
25.05.10
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
6
2
2
25.05.10
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jr. Bogomolov
0
3
3
24.05.10
kvalifik.
Alex Jr. Bogomolov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pedro Clar-Rossello
1
6
6
5
1
24.05.10
kvalifik.
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
5
7
5
3
24.05.10
kvalifik.
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
4
2
24.05.10
kvalifik.
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
1
1
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Alex Jr. Bogomolov
1
6
4
H2H
Malek Jaziri
skreč
0
0
0
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Clar-Rossello
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
6
0
0
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
0
6
8
6
4
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
4
6
1
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Poch-Gradin
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
4
4
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Inigo Cervantes
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
2
3
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Alund
0
3
0
24.05.10
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
1
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Alex Jr. Bogomolov
2
6
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
0
4
4
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Clar-Rossello
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alberto Brizzi
1
6
4
2
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
5
6
7
H2H
Karim Maamoun
1
7
4
5
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Sadecky
0
1
6
2
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
1
7
2
1
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Belyaev
0
4
1
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Poch-Gradin
1
6
2
H2H
Sadik Kadir
skreč
0
1
0
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Rodriguez
0
4
3
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
2
1
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
6
5
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Viola
2
6
1
6
H2H
Francesco Aldi
1
4
6
4
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Naso
0
4
5
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
2
H2H
Benjamin Balleret
skreč
0
2
1
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
5
3
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
6
4
3
24.05.10
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Civarolo
0
4
4
Alessandria Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.10
finále
Ivan Dodig/Lovro Zovko
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Crugnola/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
4
4
24.05.10
semifinále
Ivan Dodig/Lovro Zovko
2
6
6
11
H2H
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
1
7
5
4
9
24.05.10
semifinále
Marco Crugnola/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
3
12
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
4
6
10
24.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Dodig/Lovro Zovko
2
6
1
10
H2H
Flavio Cipolla/Simone Vagnozzi
1
4
6
7
24.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut/Yuichi Sugita
1
6
2
8
24.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq/Frederico Gil
0
3
2
24.05.10
čtvrtfinále
Marco Crugnola/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rui Machado/Carlos Poch-Gradin
1
0
6
7
24.05.10
1. kolo
Flavio Cipolla/Simone Vagnozzi
2
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Stoppini
0
5
3
24.05.10
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq/Frederico Gil
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar/Joao Souza
1
6
6
2
4
24.05.10
1. kolo
Rui Machado/Carlos Poch-Gradin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Bjorn Phau/Martin Slanar
1
6
5
6
6
24.05.10
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Lovro Zovko
2
2
6
10
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Lukas Rosol
1
6
4
4
24.05.10
1. kolo
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
2
6
5
10
H2H
Diego Alvarez/Alejandro Gonzalez
1
2
7
7
24.05.10
1. kolo
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alex Jr. Bogomolov/Mikhail Kukushkin
1
4
6
8
24.05.10
1. kolo
Marco Crugnola/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
1
4
24.05.10
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut/Yuichi Sugita
1
w/o
H2H
Matteo Trevisan/Adrian Ungur
0
<