Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Andrej Martin [3]  
Alejandro Tabilo  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Facundo Mena  
Roberto Carballes Baena [2]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Federico Coria [1]  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Pedja Krstin  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Jelle Sels  
Francisco Cerundolo  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas [8]  
Sadio Doumbia [ALT]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
Pedro Sousa [5]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong [SE]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [4]  
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
10:00
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov  
Maxime Hamou [3]  
24.11.20
10:00
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [6]  
Pablo Alemany [WC]  
24.11.20
10:00
1. kolo
Jarmo Perez Wienese [WC]  
Lilian Marmousez  
24.11.20
11:30
1. kolo
Ben Patael  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
24.11.20
11:30
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia [WC]  
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard  
24.11.20
14:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato [7]  
Jaume Pla Malfeito  
muži dvouhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy [8]  
Luis Patino [WC]  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [5]  
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis [WC]  
Lucas Gerch  
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
14:00
1. kolo
Orlando Luz  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [2]  
24.11.20
14:00
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Benjamin Lock [LL]  
24.11.20
14:00
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [q]  
Kaichi Uchida  
24.11.20
16:00
1. kolo
Christian Lindell  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [q]  
24.11.20
16:00
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro [1]  
Gastao Elias [WC]  
24.11.20
16:00
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [q]  
Emilio Gomez [4]  
24.11.20
17:30
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
24.11.20
17:30
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva [6]  
Aziz Dougaz [ALT]  
24.11.20
17:30
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez  
Chun Hsin Tseng  
24.11.20
19:00
1. kolo
Joao Menezes [7]  
Joao Pedro Sorgi [WC]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo  
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [3]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena [4]  
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo  
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Bastian Malla [WC]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante [WC]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak [1]  
Nicolas Alvarez/Nicolas Jarry [WC]  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Mark Vervoort  
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko  
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels  
24.11.20
17:00
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [2]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Maxime Hamou  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso/Oscar Pinto Sansano  
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu  
24.11.20
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jarmo Perez Wienese  
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan [4]  
24.11.20
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Kenny de Schepper/Benjamin Pietri  
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko [2]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone  
Sidharth Rawat/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam  
24.11.20
11:00
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla [4]  
Adam El Mihdawy/Luis Patino  
24.11.20
11:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti [1]  
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar [WC]  
24.11.20
11:30
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz  
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger  
24.11.20
11:30
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Mikel Aranzabal/Kevin Portmann [WC]  
24.11.20
13:00
1. kolo
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris [WC]  
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar [3]  
24.11.20
13:00
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina  
Erik Crepaldi/Aldin Setkic  
24.11.20
13:00
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain/Benjamin Dhoe  
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago [2]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas  
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis [WC]  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin  
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov [3]  
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch  
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly/Nicholas David Ionel  
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer [4]  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek  
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari  
24.11.20
14:00
1. kolo
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas [WC]  
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis [2]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa [4]  
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly [WC]  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze [WC]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich [1]  
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet  
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing [WC]  
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair  
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [3]  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas  
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman  
24.11.20
00:00
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm  
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez [2]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
19:30
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro [WC]  
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli  
24.11.20
19:30
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Mohamed Safwat  
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese [2]  
<