Biella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Peter Heller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 5 | 69 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 4 | 6 | 68 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 610 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Ching-Mou Yu skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 68 | 6 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 72 | 4 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 76 | 64 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Barrena | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Valerio Aboian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Luck | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Mounir | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Casso | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryuhei Azuma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Brandon Stringfellow skreč | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alan Magadan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Olaya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Chris Wettengel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
William Woodall | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Grant | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Joshua Paris skreč | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Diego Nava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Verboven | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyu He | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Hao Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Pajulahti | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otto Leikola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Kozyrev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Alexandr Binda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mattia Rossi skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1 | 2 | 70 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kabir Gupta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Targu Mures | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Zlatibor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Stipic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 2 | 3 | 64 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 4 | 5 | 68 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Kristijan Juhas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goran Radanovic | 1 | 74 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M25 Cairns | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stephen Kaldawi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Blake Mott | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
M25 Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Campbell Salmon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois Kellerman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andres Andrade | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
M25 Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Heide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 1 | 4 | 77 | 3 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Filip Bergevi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tom Jomby skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melvin Manuel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Metz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Granollers | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 73 | 64 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 2. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Janko Tipsarevic skreč | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
Biella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Alex Lawson/Donald Young | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley/J Mercer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Metz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 0 | 4 | 615 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 |