Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra koberec Italy Andria Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 4 0
22.11.18
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 67
22.11.18
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 66 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 66 3
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Bastian Malla 2 3 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 66 4
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 3
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 3 7 6
Filip Duda 1 6 64 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 63 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Ondrej Styler 1 6 3
Petr Hajek skreč 0 3 0
22.11.18
2. kolo
Tomas Machac 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 4 6 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 0 1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Adam Moundir 2 1 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 3 1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jannis Kahlke 0 2 64
22.11.18
2. kolo
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 0 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Panama Panama F4 (Panama) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 3
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 w/o
Ivan Sergeyev 0
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 3 6 1
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Brayden Schnur 2 7 2 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 66 6 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Elias Ymer 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 7 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý JAR South Africa F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 62 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Jean Thirouin 1 3 6 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 65 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3
Frederik Press skreč 0 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 7
Skyler Butts 0 63 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6 6
Connor Farren 1 75 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Michael Zhu 2 1 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 6 3 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 4 1
22.11.18
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 7 7
Jakob Sude 0 5 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen 2 1 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 4
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
2. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 4 6 6
Plamen Milushev 1 6 4 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 2
22.11.18
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 0
22.11.18
2. kolo
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 1 6
Franco Capalbo 1 4 6 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 2 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 3
22.11.18
2. kolo
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 4
22.11.18
2. kolo
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA USA F33 (Columbus) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4
Jenson Brooksby skreč 0 0 1
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 62 4
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrew Watson 2 6 7
Jonathan Chang 0 4 66
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Pavel Krainik 0 5 62
muži čtyřhra koberec Italy Andria Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 64
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel 2 7 7
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 0 67 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Anvit Bendre 0 4 4
<