Australia F6 (Darwin) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mustafa Ibraimi | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Connor Farren | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dane Sweeny | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brenton Chambers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jacob Sullivan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shepheard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Bolivia F3 (La | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Abde Celis | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Garcia | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Orihuela | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alex Blumenberg | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Cleiner Caceres | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Castares | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Azcui | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Chengdu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 76 | 63 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 61 | 77 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F20 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hesham | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jeff Guerrero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Zaghloul | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
France F19 (Sarreguemines) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Roy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Niziolek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Van Herck | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Great Britain F6 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Foster | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Leck | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Dhokia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
James Story | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F29 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lenny Hampel skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Orleans Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Peru F1 (Trujillo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Santos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Pairetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Portugal F18 (Oliveira | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Andre | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Afonso Salgado | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Gandara | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andre Rodeia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Torres | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 75 | 67 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F29 (Sabadell) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Martinez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xavi Matas Ortega | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nikita Tatyanin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sweden F4 (Stockholm) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 1 | 71 | 64 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F4 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ku Keon Kang | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Tiburon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F33 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Anton Desyatnik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F29 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ramy Labna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nenad Vladusic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Bresciani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Chengdu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Orleans Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.18 1. kolo |
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 4 |