Austria F2 (Kramsach) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Benfele Ritter | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viboosh Chandrasekar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anupam Kumar | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Claesson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Aplienz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Vujic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Kelaidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Dragovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Kelaidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Bangratz | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Sardella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Sardella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo De Vincentis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Matteo De Vincentis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo De Vincentis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Barth | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Pfeiffer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Kerschbaumer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Veselic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Romay | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qian Sun | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Jensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Koonwar Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vid Fugina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernie Schranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bernie Schranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Tracy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernhard H. Wright | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aljaz Fugina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Bernard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Kelaidis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Konstantin Barth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Asic Kovac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Walton | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrej Popovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Moises | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Fellin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Dahlberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bastad Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Thour | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dante Gennaro | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ben Patael | 0 | ||||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fred Simonsson | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Belgium F3 (Lasne) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Omar Salman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Braunschweig Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Canada F5 (Saskatoon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
China F10 (Shenzhen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenghan Zhang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||
Yi Zhou Liu skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hao Wu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanyi Liu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Qun Gao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Weibowen Zou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Owen Lu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
China F9 (Shenzhen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ji Hoon Son | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Czech Republic F6 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 710 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Cintl | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Vagner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Steinhauser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Hodor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Galka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
France F12 (Bourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
France F13 (Ajaccio) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Damien Lozano | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brady Draheim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Maxence Beauge skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
Georgia F1 (Telavi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ustarkhan Shikhabudinov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Feliksas Sakalauskas | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Baryshev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleg Besednikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Shahin Khaledan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Uladzislau Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Vilicich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafik Terzyan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Neiman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Agostini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Klimov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Georgadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Germany F6 (Saarlouis) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Germany F7 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Borges | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Seifferer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilien Sanson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Penzkofer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturo Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Traut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher Traut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcel Hornung | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Reinke | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Alexander Ruetzel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Feda Bilic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Burgos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Gaissert | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danut Cuc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sascha Brechtel | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolai Manchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sonny Curik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Seifferer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Seiler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gilles Eckert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F18 (Casinalbo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Malaysia F2 (Kuala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1 | 4 | 74 | 66 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parav Dev Garg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chinmay Pradhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivek Gautam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Beniwal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danial Ahmad Farid | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shubham Malhotra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikit Reddy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Becroft | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Flach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandril Sood | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fitriadi M Rifqi | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Naru Shirafuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naru Shirafuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Soluyanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kenta Kurita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jagmeet Singh | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ottaviano Martini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kossek | 1 | 74 | 64 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaurang Gaurang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaurang Gaurang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krishna Teja Ankam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Hann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff | 1 | 7 | 66 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Marlino Pascual skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shubham Malhotra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anshuman Gulia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamieson Nathan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Netherlands F2 (Den | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Anselmo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Javier Naser | 1 | 0 | 75 | 64 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Floris Van Den Brink | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Roy De Valk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roland Stuurman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aydan Gomez Osorio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Verwater | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Floris Van Den Brink | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Broekhof | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Jones | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Rozanov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Bodin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Gatev | 1 | 77 | 2 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Filippo Moroni | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Valentin Guenther skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Perugia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Cappellacci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Natazzi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sadio Doumbia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mate Delic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
Portugal F11 (Castelo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Recanati Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F18 (Getxo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Gomar Monio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Mendieta | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xabier Goyarzun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
USA F19 (Wichita) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finále |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Winnetka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Shabaz | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emil Reinberg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Winnipeg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalwinder Singh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sem Verbeek | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexios Halebian | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Nicholls | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Mingjie Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Kylar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Mingjie Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 63 | 64 |