Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. kolo
Tommy Paul [7]  
Radu Albot  
07:00
2. kolo
Frances Tiafoe  
Miomir Kecmanovic [2]  
08:30
2. kolo
Fernando Verdasco  
John Millman [4]  
08:30
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely  
Egor Gerasimov  
10:00
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
13:00
1. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald [PR]  
Alexander Bublik [6]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Jason Jung [LL]  
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
14:30
1. kolo
Casper Ruud  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
16:00
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Vasek Pospisil [q]  
17:30
2. kolo
Novak Djokovic [1WC]  
Borna Coric  
19:00
2. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Kevin Anderson [PR]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov [q]  
Nikola Milojevic [7]  
11:30
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer [WC]  
Taro Daniel [2]  
11:30
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak [1]  
Yannick Maden  
13:00
1. kolo
Daniel Masur [WC]  
Daniel Altmaier [4WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
Benjamin Bonzi [SE]  
14:30
1. kolo
Oscar Otte [8]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
14:30
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner  
Hugo Gaston [LL]  
16:00
2. kolo
Henri Laaksonen [6]  
Tobias Kamke [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik [1]  
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
08:30
1. kolo
Eleftherios Theodorou [WC]  
Dan Added [6]  
08:30
1. kolo
Rayane Roumane [5]  
Fabian Marozsan  
08:30
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros  
Michal Dembek [q]  
08:30
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi [8]  
Toby Alex Kodat  
10:00
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan  
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Robin Stanek [q]  
Ioannis Xilas [WC]  
10:00
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy  
Riccardo Balzerani [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov [q]  
Filip Cristian Jianu [7]  
11:30
1. kolo
Edan Leshem [4]  
Evan Furness [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina  
Aristotelis Thanos [WC]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez  
Skander Mansouri [2]  
10:30
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Gabriel Roveri Sidney [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek  
Alex Barrena  
12:00
1. kolo
Moez Echargui  
Ignacio Monzon  
12:00
1. kolo
Egill Sigurdsson [WC]  
Jean Thirouin [8]  
12:00
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
Fausto Tabacco [q]  
muži dvouhra koberec France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Karlo Cubelic [q]  
Sandro Ehrat [2]  
10:10
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit  
Matteo Martineau [6]  
10:30
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte [1]  
Mick Veldheer  
11:00
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge [q]  
Arthur Reymond  
11:30
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier  
Christopher Heyman [4]  
11:30
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge [q]  
Arthur Cazaux  
13:00
1. kolo
Louis Dussin [q]  
Titouan Droguet [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Julien De Cuyper [WC]  
Arthur Bouquier [q]  
14:30
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier [3]  
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [WC]  
18:00
1. kolo
Hugo Schott [WC]  
Leandro Riedi  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Raphael Collignon  
09:00
1. kolo
Felix Corwin  
Marek Gengel [8]  
09:00
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer  
Nick Chappell [6]  
09:00
1. kolo
Leo Borg [WC]  
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
10:00
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer  
Marko Miladinovic  
10:00
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov [4]  
Ali Habib [WC]  
10:00
1. kolo
Alexander Donski  
Ryan Nijboer [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer [q]  
Aidan Mchugh  
11:00
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov  
Max Houkes [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
David Poljak  
Flavio Cobolli  
11:00
1. kolo
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
11:00
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [2]  
12:00
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe [q]  
Francesco Vilardo [q]  
12:00
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat [7]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
12:00
1. kolo
Petros Chrysochos [5]  
Aldin Setkic  
12:00
1. kolo
Christian Langmo  
Yann Marti [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Jesper De Jong  
10:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos [q]  
Raul Brancaccio  
10:00
1. kolo
Jelle Sels  
Duje Ajdukovic [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Michael Geerts  
Wilson Leite [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic [1]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
11:30
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Chun Hsin Tseng [3]  
11:30
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Gastao Elias [WC]  
Raphael Baltensperger [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow  
Kacper Zuk [2]  
15:30
1. kolo
Emilio Nava  
Tim Van Rijthoven  
muži dvouhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Joao Domingues  
Blaz Rola  
11:00
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Alexandre Muller [ALT]  
11:00
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit [ALT]  
Pedro Martinez Portero [2]  
12:30
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero [q]  
Steven Diez  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Divij Sharan  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
11:00
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner  
Sander Arends/Artem Sitak  
11:30
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Daniel Evans/Oliver Marach [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Raven Klaasen/Jean-Julien Rojer  
17:30
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
19:00
čtvrtfinále
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin  
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [WC]  
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz [WC]  
16:00
1. kolo
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden  
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson [4]  
16:30
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/David Pel [1]  
Marvin Moeller/Max Wiskandt [WC]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [2]  
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Dan Added/Luke Johnson [1]  
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas  
Perry Gregg/Alberto Orso [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez  
Alibek Kachmazov/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
muži čtyřhra koberec France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer  
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat [4]  
16:00
čtvrtfinále
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin  
16:10
čtvrtfinále
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs [3]  
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes  
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic  
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. kolo
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria [WC]  
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral [4]  
15:30
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels [3]  
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Jonas Forejtek  
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts  
17:00
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tsung-Hua Yang [1]  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov  
17:00
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Maxime Hamou  
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
David Marrero/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Coria  
12:30
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino  
12:30
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Daniel Elahi Galan  
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli [3]  
13:30
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [2]  
15:30
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Mario Vilella Martinez [WC]  
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola  
<