Japonsko
12.08.96, 27 Let
12.08.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Yuto Sakai vs. Bang Shuo Yin - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuto Sakai | Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Japan F2 | tvrdý |
Yuto Sakai form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Yuto Sakai - poslední zápasy
M25 Matsuyama - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F8 - koberec | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taro Sakakibara | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mariyappa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Issei Okamura | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takafumi Teramoto | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Yunosuke Tanaka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sreten Spasic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chun-Ming Yam | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
24.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota Challenger - koberec | ||||
11.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masaki Osafune | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 7-60, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F8 - koberec | ||||
15.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Yusuke Watanuki | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yohei Ono | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-78, 6-4, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nobuhiro Aihara | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Bang Shuo Yin - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |