ZÁPAS
26.08.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yurii Dzhavakian | Dmitrii Baskov | 6-3, 6-4 | M25 Irpin | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Moldavsko
19.12.94, 29 Let
19.12.94, 29 Let
Yurii Dzhavakian vs. Dmitrii Baskov - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yurii Dzhavakian | Dmitrii Baskov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Irpin | antuka |
Yurii Dzhavakian form & Dmitrii Baskov form
Yurii Dzhavakian - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-63, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuquan Jin | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Dmitrii Baskov - poslední zápasy
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |