ZÁPAS
20.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuji Arimura | Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Japonsko
15.10.95, 28 Let
15.10.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
17.05.00, 23 Let
17.05.00, 23 Let
Yuji Arimura vs. Danilo Krunic - Vzájemné zápasy
20.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuji Arimura | Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Yuji Arimura form & Danilo Krunic form
Yuji Arimura - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Danilo Krunic - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Efe Comu | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuji Arimura | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Micov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Starkou | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tribb De Jong | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |