ZÁPAS
01.08.11 | 2. kolo kval. | Yong-Kyu Lim | Yang Lu | 7-5, 6-3 | Beijing Challenger | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
19.09.92, 31 Let
11 288 $
19.09.92, 31 Let
11 288 $
Yong-Kyu Lim vs. Yang Lu - Vzájemné zápasy
01.08.11 | 2. kolo kval. | Yong-Kyu Lim | Yang Lu | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Beijing Challenger | tvrdý |
Yong-Kyu Lim form & Yang Lu form
Yong-Kyu Lim - poslední zápasy
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Uisung Park | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.19 semifinále | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Min-Kyu Song | Min-Kyu Song - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 5-0, Artur Shakhnubaryan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.18 | vs. Michael Venus | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Woon Kang | - | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 0-3, - Yong-Kyu Lim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 finále | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.18 semifinále | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Minjong Park | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Busan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-2, 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renta Tokuda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Young Seok Kim | 3-6, 0-1, - Yong-Kyu Lim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Seunghun Shin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Yang Lu - poslední zápasy
China F13 - antuka | ||||
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F12 - antuka | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Aoxiong Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haitong Xia | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Chung Han Tsai | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - antuka | ||||
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Maverick Banes | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zuxin Zheng | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ang Ji | 7-60, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F10 - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Masato Shiga | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F9 - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Huixin Wang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Zuxin Zheng | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
China F8 - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shun Tian Shi | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanxiang Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Zhuoyang Qiu | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
China F3 - antuka | ||||
29.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F2 - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shi Hong Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jia Qi Huang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F1 - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yibing Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F13 - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 5-7, - Yang Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bo Kun Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
China F12 - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chih-Chun Tang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Ken Onoda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. He Feng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Xu Shen | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruikai Wang | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |