ZÁPAS
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Yi Jui Lo | Hong-Lin Fu | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | M25 Tay | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taipei (CHN)
26.12.00, 23 Let
26.12.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
05.12.01, 22 Let
05.12.01, 22 Let
Yi Jui Lo vs. Hong-Lin Fu - Vzájemné zápasy
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Yi Jui Lo | Hong-Lin Fu | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Tay | tvrdý |
Yi Jui Lo form & Hong-Lin Fu form
Yi Jui Lo - poslední zápasy
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 0-1, - Yi Jui Lo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ching-Huang Tsai | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Singapore F1 - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 2-6, 4-2, - Yi Jui Lo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaird Meyer | 6-4, 4-5, Jaird Meyer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tyler Lu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Hong-Lin Fu - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-74, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shu Muto | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |