ZÁPAS
15.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeswanth Loganathan | Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | M15 Nanchang | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
India
16.06.00, 23 Let
16.06.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
18.02.99, 25 Let
18.02.99, 25 Let
Yeswanth Loganathan vs. Bingyu Yu - Vzájemné zápasy
15.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeswanth Loganathan | Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Nanchang | antuka |
Yeswanth Loganathan form & Bingyu Yu form
Yeswanth Loganathan - poslední zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-76, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
21.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaonan Zhang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vidit Vaghela | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Johnstone | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Indonesia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Skyler Butts | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
India F7 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Bingyu Yu - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 7-62, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |