ZÁPAS
18.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Wilfredo Gonzalez | Arturs Lazdins | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F6 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lotyšsko
09.04.97, 26 Let
11 760 $
09.04.97, 26 Let
11 760 $
Wilfredo Gonzalez vs. Arturs Lazdins - Vzájemné zápasy
18.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Wilfredo Gonzalez | Arturs Lazdins | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F6 | tvrdý |
Wilfredo Gonzalez form & Arturs Lazdins form
Wilfredo Gonzalez - poslední zápasy
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sukhee Ann | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 6-710, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sahar Simon | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Schaecher | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Arturs Lazdins - poslední zápasy
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ang Ji | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ching Wah Wai | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-3, 1-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeroen Boer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-78, 0-1, - Arturs Lazdins - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdallah Rabie | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |