ZÁPAS
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladyslav Orlov | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-2, 7-5 | Egypt F34 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
12.08.97, 26 Let
12.08.97, 26 Let
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Vzájemné zápasy
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladyslav Orlov | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Egypt F34 | tvrdý |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Vladyslav Orlov - poslední zápasy
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - poslední zápasy
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jounieh - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jounieh - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |