ZÁPAS
12.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Melnic | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 7-5 | Turkey F10 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
23.06.99, 24 Let
13 382 $
23.06.99, 24 Let
13 382 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Vladislav Melnic vs. Juan Bautista Otegui - Vzájemné zápasy
12.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladislav Melnic | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Turkey F10 | antuka |
Vladislav Melnic form & Juan Bautista Otegui form
Vladislav Melnic - poslední zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Anderson | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Winston - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Alam | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Ender | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Salgado | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-75, 6-3, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Vukovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu |
Juan Bautista Otegui - poslední zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |