ZÁPAS
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Noel Larwig | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.09.01, 22 Let
21.09.01, 22 Let
Vladimir Korolev vs. Noel Larwig - Vzájemné zápasy
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Noel Larwig | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Vladimir Korolev form & Noel Larwig form
Vladimir Korolev - poslední zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
28.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu |
Noel Larwig - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |