ZÁPAS
08.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Brasov | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
31.07.95, 28 Let
17 321 $
31.07.95, 28 Let
17 321 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
23.01.93, 31 Let
23.01.93, 31 Let
Vladimir Filip vs. Daniel Damian - Vzájemné zápasy
08.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Brasov | antuka |
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M25+H Bacau | antuka |
25.07.16 | kvalifik. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Romania F10 | antuka |
13.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Romania F6 | antuka |
02.05.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Vladimir Filip | Daniel Damian | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Romania F1 | antuka |
Vladimir Filip form & Daniel Damian form
Vladimir Filip - poslední zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Craiova - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Damian - poslední zápasy
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Baluska | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | Seydina Andre - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Teboul | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Stable | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-0, Luca George Tatomir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |