ZÁPAS
11.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Viktor Jovic | Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
25.07.02, 21 Let
25.07.02, 21 Let
Viktor Jovic vs. Danylo Semenov - Vzájemné zápasy
11.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Viktor Jovic | Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Viktor Jovic form & Danylo Semenov form
Viktor Jovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 semifinále | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 finále | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Danylo Semenov - poslední zápasy
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 2-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Schwab | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Levchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |