ZÁPAS
08.01.20 | kvalifik. | Vasile Antonescu | Moritz Pfaff | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
19.11.00, 23 Let
19.11.00, 23 Let
Vasile Antonescu vs. Moritz Pfaff - Vzájemné zápasy
08.01.20 | kvalifik. | Vasile Antonescu | Moritz Pfaff | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Vasile Antonescu form & Moritz Pfaff form
Vasile Antonescu - poslední zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 2-6, 7-65, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Preda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Moritz Pfaff - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bradley Paliska | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Batiste Klein | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Johann | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - antuka | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Muzzi | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F6 - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F6 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F6 - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Schwarz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F6 - antuka | ||||
06.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Lacount | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |