ZÁPAS
14.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomislav Podvinski | Andrej Glvac | 7-63, 6-75, 7-5 | Austria F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Chorvátsko
06.02.97, 27 Let
06.02.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tomislav Podvinski vs. Andrej Glvac - Vzájemné zápasy
14.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomislav Podvinski | Andrej Glvac | 7-63, 6-75, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Austria F3 | antuka |
Tomislav Podvinski form & Andrej Glvac form
Tomislav Podvinski - poslední zápasy
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Vogeli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Betesh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Muller | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Radomlje - antuka | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 5-7, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maks Lukman | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Velenje - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-1, 6-77, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Lukic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 6-74, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porec - antuka | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Reyna | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Andrej Glvac - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu |