ZÁPAS
14.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Liska | Bjorn Nareyka | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F32 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Slovensko
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
21.12.99, 24 Let
21.12.99, 24 Let
Tomas Liska vs. Bjorn Nareyka - Vzájemné zápasy
14.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Liska | Bjorn Nareyka | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F32 | antuka |
Tomas Liska form & Bjorn Nareyka form
Tomas Liska - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
21.08.21 semifinále | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | detail zápasu | |
20.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Bjorn Nareyka - poslední zápasy
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grgo Dujmovic | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 5-7, 0-1, - Bjorn Nareyka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | - Bjorn Nareyka - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 7-63, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-0, 0-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jett Cole | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Gaubert | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu |